Tyrants

Primordia

Insectoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
Roimi, the Affluent 117SE Insectoid Primordia
10 Caranau, the Water Drake Caranau, the Water Drake location in the middle of Biahno River Insectoid Primordia Papil A
13 Casper, the Unhealthy Eater Casper, the Unhealthy Eater location [19:00~5:00]: crystal wall by West Gate Insectoid Primordia Blatta A
31~35 Roimi, the Affluent Roimi, the Affluent location [19:00~5:00]: on tree on W coast of Janpath Insectoid Primordia Blatta D
33 Etutanne, the Bloodthirsty Etutanne, the Bloodthirsty location under dome NW of 117 Insectoid Primordia Adsecula A
34 Yelena, the Sequestered Yelena, the Sequestered location ! on ledge Nish of 120 Insectoid Primordia Scirpo A
36~40 Agito, the Golden Agito, the Golden location [19:00~5:00]: on rocky wall E of 102 Insectoid Primordia Blatta D
45 Eutropio, the Sea Rumble Eutropio, the Sea Rumble location flying around W of 119 Insectoid Primordia Leviath A
5 Volkampf, the Pursuer Chapter 2 Insectoid Primordia -
50 Eckart, the Indestructible Eckart, the Indestructible location ! on ledge northwest of Sayram Insectoid Primordia Cinicula A
59 Sven, the Sturdy Sven, the Sturdy location island far west of Primordia Insectoid Primordia Forfex A
68 Caesar, the Hundred-Eyed Caesar, the Hundred-Eyed location rocklattice cave Insectoid Primordia Petramand
8 Tourteau, the Delectable Tourteau, the Delectable location [19:00~5:00]: beach E of 116 Insectoid Primordia Forfex B

Humanoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
11 Langul, the Alien Payload Langul, the Alien Payload location on building near Seaswept Base entrance Humanoid Primordia Prone Male
29 Daril, the Eradicator Daril, the Eradicator location [19:00~5:00]: pond on isle N of Arendt Bridge Humanoid Primordia Marnuck B

Theroid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
11 Megatonne, the Hell Express Megatonne, the Hell Express location on path E of 106 Theroid Primordia Suid A
11 Roderick, the Fleet-Footed Roderick, the Fleet-Footed location runs around NE of 116 Theroid Primordia Evello A
11 Archibolt, the Revolutionary Archibolt, the Revolutionary location [Rain]: island in Biahno Lake Theroid Primordia Terebra B
12 Baabara, the Evangelical Baabara, the Evangelical location [5:00~19:00]: prairie SE of Janpath Theroid Primordia Ovis A
13 Sirene, the Lost Sirene, the Lost location E of 114 Theroid Primordia Lepyx A
20 Gugli, the Relentless Gugli, the Relentless location NW coast of Janpath Theroid Primordia Suid A
22 Sapara, the Laconic Sapara, the Laconic location !~ base of Unicorn Rock, by river Theroid Primordia Saltat A
28 Mesgen, the Fairweathered Mesgen, the Fairweathered location E coast of Sayram Theroid Primordia Potamus A
37 Bohdan, the Mistral Bohdan, the Mistral location [5:00~19:00]: above Unicorn Rock Theroid Primordia Auravis A
39 Dieter, the Epicure Dieter, the Epicure location starts at ledge W of 112 and runs to lake Theroid Primordia Grex A
49 Bogdan, the Dense Bogdan, the Dense location on ledge SE in Seaswept Base Theroid Primordia Armored Suid
50 Celestin, the Spring Storm Celestin, the Spring Storm location Headwater Cliff lake Theroid Primordia Progen A
60 Zdenka, the Raucous Zdenka, the Raucous location top of thickest pillar near 106 Theroid Primordia Saltat C
69 Necro, the Cavelord Necro, the Cavelord location bottom of cave in talon rock Theroid Primordia Vesper A
72 Durvin, the Perceptive Durvin, the Perceptive location [5:00~19:00]: inside beast's nest Theroid Primordia Sphinx _
81 Hayreddin, the Territorial Hayreddin, the Territorial location wanders path E of 116, sleeps on ledge at night Theroid Primordia Simius A
92 Luciel, the Eternal Luciel, the Eternal location W shore of Janpath Theroid Primordia Millesaur B

Piscinoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
25 Hephaestus, the Absconder Hephaestus, the Absconder location [19:00~5:00]: under dome N of 116 Piscinoid Primordia Duoguill A
25 Shatskikh, the Flash Shatskikh, the Flash location ~ Northpointe Cove Piscinoid Primordia Xiphias A
52 Rajidi, the Cumuliform Rajidi, the Cumuliform location ~ flying around S of 121 Piscinoid Primordia Balaena B
58 Ridill, the Arrogant Ridill, the Arrogant location ~ in the waters W of Arendt Bridge Piscinoid Primordia Lophid B
85 Draken, the Drifting Cloud Draken, the Drifting Cloud location island N of Primordia Piscinoid Primordia Balaena A
90 Elvira, the Talondrake Elvira, the Talondrake location hole in middle of Talon Rock, flies around S tip at night Piscinoid Primordia Colubrium

Mechanoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
31 Gadaf's Qmoeva Gadaf's Qmoeva location inactive on isle N of Primordia Mechanoid Primordia Qmoeva
35 Intermediate Arsenal Qmoeva Intermediate Arsenal Qmoeva location [19:00~5:00]: on rockdome above Silent Mire Mechanoid Primordia Qmoeva C
46 Logistical Support Quo Logistical Support Quo location near back of clifffort Mechanoid Primordia Quo
49 Prototype Puge Prototype Puge location in building near front of clifffort Mechanoid Primordia Puge
50 Support Trainee Qmoeva Support Trainee Qmoeva location [19:00~5:00]: inactive near back of Seaswept Base Mechanoid Primordia Qmoeva D
54 Daril's Qmoeva Daril's Qmoeva location [5:00~19:00]: by your lifepod W of 102(postgame?) Mechanoid Primordia Qmoeva
59 Experimental Composite Qmoeva Experimental Composite Qmoeva location [19:00~5:00]: middle of talon rock Mechanoid Primordia Qmoeva
66 Nardacyon, the Shadowless Nardacyon, the Shadowless location damage Naham on peak S of 101 Mechanoid Primordia Almandal
72 Ji-ett, the Thunderclap Ji-ett, the Thunderclap location [19:00~5:00]: peak of mountain NE of Seaswept Base Mechanoid Primordia Fal-swo

Noctilum

Insectoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
10 Schneider, the Cliffpercher Schneider, the Cliffpercher location Schneider, the Cliffpercher 212SW Insectoid Noctilum Forfex
11 Desdemona, the Subterranean Desdemona, the Subterranean location Desdemona, the Subterranean 222 Insectoid Noctilum Scirpo
14 Alfombra, the Transcendent Alfombra, the Transcendent location Alfombra, the Transcendent 221 Insectoid Noctilum Tectinsula
22 Clemente, the Iron Meteor Clemente, the Iron Meteor location Clemente, the Iron Meteor 225NW Insectoid Noctilum Falsaxum
23 Yessenia, the Husky-Voiced Yessenia, the Husky-Voiced location Yessenia, the Husky-Voiced 221 Insectoid Noctilum Mortifole
30 Falchion, the Vibrant Falchion, the Vibrant location Falchion, the Vibrant 208S Insectoid Noctilum Cinicula
40 Pizelle, the Purple Lightning Pizelle, the Purple Lightning location Pizelle, the Purple Lightning 214N Insectoid Noctilum Thallus
41 Tormenta, the Scarlet-Clad Tormenta, the Scarlet-Clad location Tormenta, the Scarlet-Clad 216 Insectoid Noctilum Turba
48 Katerina, the Cliffhanger Katerina, the Cliffhanger location Katerina, the Cliffhanger 212W Insectoid Noctilum Mortifole
50 Sacrum, the Noctilucent Sacrum, the Noctilucent location Sacrum, the Noctilucent [19:00~5:00]: Whale's Weeper Insectoid Noctilum Papil
50 Frajeel, the Purgatorial Frajeel, the Purgatorial location Frajeel, the Purgatorial around giant flower 206 Insectoid Noctilum Levitath
51~55 Yuiro, the Luxuriant Yuiro, the Luxuriant location Yuiro, the Luxuriant 211S Insectoid Noctilum Blatta D
56~60 Muruse, the Opulent Muruse, the Opulent location Muruse, the Opulent Vitriol Cesspool Insectoid Noctilum Blatta D
65 Shuravas, the Enraged Shuravas, the Enraged location Shuravas, the Enraged [Thunderstorm]: 211 Insectoid Noctilum Millepod
79 Elena, the Infernal Elena, the Infernal location Elena, the Infernal [Dense Fog]: 215 Insectoid Noctilum Scirpo
89 Balduino, the Wicked-Eyed Balduino, the Wicked-Eyed location Balduino, the Wicked-Eyed 206SE Insectoid Noctilum Aeviter
90 Joker, the Unknowable Joker, the Unknowable location Joker, the Unknowable in giant flower 206 Insectoid Noctilum Blatta

Theroid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
11 Oskar, the Summer Squall Oskar, the Summer Squall location Oskar, the Summer Squall [5:00~19:00]: 222 Theroid Noctilum Aprica
12 Gerhardt, the Lone and Proud Gerhardt, the Lone and Proud location Gerhardt, the Lone and Proud Whale's Nostril Theroid Noctilum Mephite
13 Aria, the Zauberflote Aria, the Zauberflote location Aria, the Zauberflote 222NW Theroid Noctilum Saltat
15 Lambert, the Divine Wind Lambert, the Divine Wind location Lambert, the Divine Wind 219 Theroid Noctilum Insidia
23 Jarosch, the Sensational Jarosch, the Sensational location Jarosch, the Sensational Potter's Rock (Atop the Red Flower) Rarely spawns here instead of a Jade Saltat Takes a moment to spawn Theroid Noctilum Saltat
24 Shinhwa, the Sagacious Shinhwa, the Sagacious location Shinhwa, the Sagacious 216 Theroid Noctilum Terebra
28 Demetrio, the Tempestuous Demetrio, the Tempestuous location Demetrio, the Tempestuous Ensconced Citadel Theroid Noctilum Simius
29 Drake, the Waypost Drake, the Waypost location Drake, the Waypost 220(lo) Theroid Noctilum Caecus
39 Sarchosuchus, the Iron-Eater Sarchosuchus, the Iron-Eater location Sarchosuchus, the Iron-Eater 217 Theroid Noctilum Dilus
47 Manuelita, the Affectionate Manuelita, the Affectionate location Manuelita, the Affectionate 203NE Theroid Noctilum Suid
49 Griffus, the Tartarean Griffus, the Tartarean location Griffus, the Tartarean 218 Theroid Noctilum Insidia
50 Seti, the Light of Stars Seti, the Light of Stars location Seti, the Light of Stars [19:00~5:00]: Whale's Weeper Theroid Noctilum Cervus
50 Olegario, the Iron-Helmed Olegario, the Iron-Helmed location Olegario, the Iron-Helmed [19:00~5:00]: Whale's Weeper Theroid Noctilum Suid
50 Froste, the Courteous Froste, the Courteous location Froste, the Courteous Vitriol Cesspool Theroid Noctilum Vesper
60 Heidi, the Lively Heidi, the Lively location Heidi, the Lively 202 Theroid Noctilum Ovis
60 Claire, the Sheltered Claire, the Sheltered location Claire, the Sheltered 202 Theroid Noctilum Ovis
77 Buchwald, the Guardian Buchwald, the Guardian location Buchwald, the Guardian 224 Theroid Noctilum Virago
85 Fernando, the Immobile Fernando, the Immobile location Fernando, the Immobile [5:00~19:00]: 216 Theroid Noctilum Millesaur

Mechanoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
19 Si-el, the Vacuous Si-el, the Vacuous location Si-el, the Vacuous 212 Mechanoid Noctilum Oc-serv C
40 Duran's Galdr Duran's Galdr location Duran's Galdr [0:00~5:00]: 210NW Mechanoid Noctilum Galdr
60 Go-rha, the Guardian Deity Go-rha, the Guardian Deity location Go-rha, the Guardian Deity 221 Mechanoid Noctilum Xe-dom
80 Infantry Support Qmoeva waaaay NW isle Mechanoid Noctilum Qmoeva

Humanoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
33 Yama, the Obliviator Yama, the Obliviator location Yama, the Obliviator 220S Humanoid Noctilum Sylooth
74 Pyotr, the Shepherd Pyotr, the Shepherd location Pyotr, the Shepherd 202 Humanoid Noctilum Sylooth

Piscinoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
50 Planetes, the Torrential Planetes, the Torrential location Planetes, the Torrential 207NW Piscinoid Noctilum Unafulge

Chimeroid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
88 Lugalbanda, the Wanderer-King Lugalbanda, the Wanderer-King location Lugalbanda, the Wanderer-King Vitriol Cesspool Chimeroid Noctilum キマエラ

Ultrafauna

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
99 Telethia, the Endbringer Telethia, the Endbringer location Telethia, the Endbringer 206(hi) Ultrafauna Noctilum Telethia

Oblivia

Theroid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
18 Celedonio, the Battle-Tested 309SE Theroid Oblivia Grex B
20 Melanya, the Sound Sleeper 301NE Theroid Oblivia Femina Suid A
28 Diogenes, the Covetous 318SW Theroid Oblivia Simius
28 Ferdinand, the Fortuitous 316S Theroid Oblivia Mephite B
29 Ludvik, the Picky Eater [5:00~19:00]: 312N Theroid Oblivia Evello B
30 Sheldon, the Dentally-Challenged W.Ibra Theroid Oblivia Dilus
35 Germaine, the Treasure Keeper 302E Theroid Oblivia Ovis
36 Ernest, the Contemplative 309NE Theroid Oblivia Progen B
39 Sviatoslav, the Reproachful [Rain]: 317NW Theroid Oblivia Aprica
44 Rolf, the Sonorous 315SW Theroid Oblivia Saltat
55 Bressole, the Fugitive Isle(E of 319) Theroid Oblivia Saltat
61 Gotthard, the Intimidating 304NW Theroid Oblivia Auravis
65 Barnabas, the Despot [5:00~19:00]: Aaroy Plain(wanders) Theroid Oblivia Vigent
70 Feliciano, the All-Seeing [5:00~19:00]: 321SW, Central Ibra Ravine Theroid Oblivia Sphinx
70 Wenzel, the Inebriated 306NE(hi) Cryptic Sign Theroid Oblivia Saltat
71 Gradivus, the Headless Emperor 308W(post game) Theroid Oblivia Millesaur - Gradivus

Insectoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
18 Edgardo, the Carefree 308SW Insectoid Oblivia Thallus
21~25 Dui, the Invaluable Devil's Colony(deep) Insectoid Oblivia Blatta D
26 Jindriska, the Serene 302E Insectoid Oblivia Mortifole
26~30 Tico, the Precious 315SE(hi) Insectoid Oblivia Blatta D
28 Vittorio, the Battle-Scarred 312SW Insectoid Oblivia Tectinsula B
28 Lomoth, the Beast-Eater 318NE(hi) Insectoid Oblivia Germivore
29 Eliane, the Unmoved 312SE Insectoid Oblivia Mortifole
30 Belenguer, the Gunhammer 311 Insectoid Oblivia Ictus
48 Valerian, the Iron Cutter 315 Insectoid Oblivia Ictus
48 Silvestre, the Morning Light 317SW(around ring) Insectoid Oblivia Levitath
57 Bertrand, the Gorge Scourge E.Ibra Insectoid Oblivia Adsecula
65 Squallo, the Sand Mirer [5:00~19:00]: 305SE Insectoid Oblivia Sabula
91 Hartmut, the Calamity abyss(flies from east edge to mid) Insectoid Oblivia Millepod

Piscinoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
20 Libra, the Long-Lived 308W Piscinoid Oblivia Purgovent
26 Valeriano, the Rolling Thunder [EMStorm]: 313W Piscinoid Oblivia Duoguill
45 Vilem, the Gold-Scaled 321N Piscinoid Oblivia Aetrygon
55 Elaine, the Lunar Eclipse [19:00~5:00]: 316 Piscinoid Oblivia Ceto

Humanoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
20 Vendura, the Spellbinder [5:00~19:00]: Mesa Fortress(hi) Humanoid Oblivia Prone
30 Gadaf, the Pulverizer Ant's NestN Humanoid Oblivia Marnuck
30 Climati, the Chilling Wind Central Ibra Ravine Humanoid Oblivia Sylooth
77 Dadaan, the Strongest Prone 307 Humanoid Oblivia Prone

Mechanoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
22 Raider Pugilith 303N Mechanoid Oblivia Pugilith
30 No-dhor, the Shadowcaster 316 Mechanoid Oblivia Fal-swo
38 Ro-dam, the Demon Claw 308S Mechanoid Oblivia Oc-serv
50 Vendura's Galdr [19:00~5:00]: 307NW Mechanoid Oblivia Galdr
65 Nu-rhor, the Dark Deity 322(hi) Mechanoid Oblivia Xe-dom

Sylvalum

Theroid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
19 Camille, the Eternal 417SE Theroid Sylvalum Murra
20 Blaudolch, the Chalcedony 403 Theroid Sylvalum Progen
21 Clara, the Pure White [5:00~19:00]: 415SE Theroid Sylvalum Ovis
30 Asana, the Azure Star W.CielSE Theroid Sylvalum Cervus B
35 Alexei, the Jade 406SW Theroid Sylvalum Monoceros
37 Radovan, the Sky Baron [5:00~19:00]: 406S(hi) Theroid Sylvalum Jacul
39 Latis, the Bristle-Scaled 418 Theroid Sylvalum Tersqual
40 Andrei, the Cunning 418SW Theroid Sylvalum Caro
41 Giraffin, the Old Hand 413 Theroid Sylvalum Lepyx
43 Eustachio, the Eccentric [19:00~5:00]: 420 Theroid Sylvalum Cantor
48 Lask, the Unscrupulous 416SE(hi) Theroid Sylvalum Mephite
49 Leandro, the Sneering Behemoth's Shadows Theroid Sylvalum Cantor
50 Goliath, the Castellated 415NW Theroid Sylvalum Vigent
51 Andrea, the Famished Hunter 402 Theroid Sylvalum Caecus
57 Stola, the Champion [Crimson Aurora]: 403S Theroid Sylvalum Liceor
57 Stola, the Unchained [Rising Particles]: 419NE Theroid Sylvalum Liceor
60 Behemoth, the Netherdweller Cavernous Abyss Theroid Sylvalum Virago
75 Xair, the Cerulean Walker Isle(W of 402) Theroid Sylvalum Coronid
88 Ignit, the Ultimate Chaos [Crimson Aurora]: 411NE Theroid Sylvalum Coronid

Piscinoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
20 Yune, the Ambusher 403NW Piscinoid Sylvalum Visigel
41 Ramus, the Supersonic 413SW(hi) Piscinoid Sylvalum Aetrygon
42 Ruth, the Shunner of Light Secluded Lava Lake Piscinoid Sylvalum Unafulge
45 Legato, the Sky Watcher Behemoth's Shadows Piscinoid Sylvalum Scintimure
45 Brandys, the Spectral Light Behemoth's Shadows(elusive) Piscinoid Sylvalum Xiphias
56 Albin, the Wicked Meddler [19:00~5:00]: W.Ciel Piscinoid Sylvalum Purgovent
59 Laurencio, the Fog Bow W.Ciel Piscinoid Sylvalum Filiavent
64 Zohan, the Thunderbolt [Spores]: 416 (High Above the Crystalline Flowers) Piscinoid Sylvalum Scintimure

Insectoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
24 Florence, the Hell Maggot [19:00~5:00]: 405S(on foot only) Insectoid Sylvalum Germivore B
31 Feld the Indigo-Clad Secluded Lava Lake Insectoid Sylvalum Turba
34 Mikulas, the Keystone 402N Insectoid Sylvalum Falsaxum
39 Daemon, the Undertaker Den of the Dead Insectoid Sylvalum Gerrid
42 Thaddaeus, the Ultramafic 417SW Insectoid Sylvalum Cinicula
43 Man'an, the Water Whisperer 413SE Insectoid Sylvalum Arenatect
46 Antara, the Water Diviner 407NW Insectoid Sylvalum Arenatect
47 Candelario, the Bronze 407S Insectoid Sylvalum Petramand
52 Lockhart, the Killer of Hope 414N Insectoid Sylvalum Vivohast
54 Vorpall, the Sickle-Fanged Banshee Cave Insectoid Sylvalum Blatta
61~65 Ald, the Extravagant Quay Hollows Insectoid Sylvalum Blatta
63 Dobromila, the Alluring 413S Insectoid Sylvalum Sacrifole
66~70 Hiro, the Priceless [19:00~5:00]: Sandsprint Cavity Insectoid Sylvalum Blatta
74 Atreides, the Distinguished 412S Insectoid Sylvalum Sabula
75 Berthold, the Blue-Eyed Sandsprint Cavity Insectoid Sylvalum Aeviter
76 Gesserith, the Wileworm Summoned by Atreides Insectoid Sylvalum Sabula

Humanoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
35 Sadar, the Unhinged [19:00~5:00]: 409 Humanoid Sylvalum Marnuck
44 Lyla, the Lustrous Den of the Dead Humanoid Sylvalum Milsaadi
46 Badul, the One-Eyed [5:00~19:00]: 409NW Humanoid Sylvalum Milsaadi
58 Anselm, the Triumphant 419(wanders) Humanoid Sylvalum Sylooth
60 Ahama, the Covetous [5:00~19:00]: Cavernous Abyss (top) Humanoid Sylvalum Marnuck

Mechanoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
35 Damaged Zig 409NW(hi) Mechanoid Sylvalum Zig
40 Oc-serv, the Ancient 420S(lo) Mechanoid Sylvalum Oc-serv
44 Sadar's Qmoeva [5:00~19:00]: 419SW(lo) Mechanoid Sylvalum Qmoeva
47 High-Output Pugilith 406, Badr Stronghold Mechanoid Sylvalum Pugilith
50 Ga-uhl, the Precept-Keeper [19:00~5:00]: Badr Stronghold(air) Mechanoid Sylvalum Fal-swo
55 Lyla's Galdr [5:00~7:00]: 419(lo) Mechanoid Sylvalum Galdr E
59 Enhanced Defense Seidr 410S(air) Mechanoid Sylvalum Seidr
61 Badul's Seidr [19:00~5:00]: Cavernous Abyss (top) Mechanoid Sylvalum Seidr
74 Du-rha, the Imprisoned Quay Hollows Mechanoid Sylvalum Xe-dom
74 Frontline Surveillance Zig Isle(NW 404) Mechanoid Sylvalum Zig
84 Ahama's Seidr [19:00~5:00]: 415SW(hi) Mechanoid Sylvalum Seidr
90 Luxaar's Xern 410S(air) Mechanoid Sylvalum Xern

Ultrafauna

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
97 Pharsis, the Everqueen Noctilucent Sphere Interior Ultrafauna Sylvalum Yggralith

Cauldros

Mechanoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
20 Experimental Compact Zig 502(hi) Mechanoid Cauldros Zig
34 Night Combat Puge [19:00~5:00]: 505(hi) Mechanoid Cauldros Puge
37 Enhanced Support Zig 508W Mechanoid Cauldros Zig
37 Enhanced Attack Range Zig O'rrh Sim Keep Mechanoid Cauldros Zig
40 Frontline Medic Quo O'rrh Sim Keep Mechanoid Cauldros Quo
41 Armed Engineer Galdr 501 Mechanoid Cauldros Galdr
43 Unlimited Output Zig 507N Mechanoid Cauldros Zig
45 Armed Destroyer Galdr 505E(hi) Mechanoid Cauldros Galdr
46 Sector Security Shrad Boxtrap Checkpoint Mechanoid Cauldros Shrad
47 Chantai's Galdr [5:00~19:00]: 511NW Mechanoid Cauldros Galdr
47 Na-mulk, the Rebellious 505(hi) Mechanoid Cauldros Oc-serv
48 Experimental Flight Shrad M'gandoNW(hi) Mechanoid Cauldros Shrad
48 Enhanced Search Zig Wildcat Fortress Mechanoid Cauldros Zig
49 Ya-rhat, the Thundercloud Kw'arah Cloister Mechanoid Cauldros Fal-swo
54 Air Support Galdr [19:00~5:00]: Wildcat Fortress Mechanoid Cauldros Galdr
55 Urdu’s Qmoeva [0:00~5:00]: Ganglion Antropolis Mechanoid Cauldros Qmoeva
58 Experimental Second-Gen Zig Kitsune Stronghold Mechanoid Cauldros Zig
61 Armored Cruiser Seidr [5:00~19:00]: O'rrh Sim rim Mechanoid Cauldros Seidr
65 Armed Recon Galdr isleWof501 Mechanoid Cauldros Galdr
68 Enhanced Attack Seidr Kitsune Stronghold Mechanoid Cauldros Seidr
79 Gi-zho, the Iron Deity 512E(skywalk) Mechanoid Cauldros Xe-dom
82 Leva'el, the Terminus isleWof501(air)(Postgame?) Mechanoid Cauldros Xern
84 Sharnaak's Seidr Ganglion Antropolis Mechanoid Cauldros Seidr

Theroid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
22 Uluora, the Burgeoning 503(hi) Theroid Cauldros Monoceros
35 Rodriguez, the Twin-Tusked 503E Theroid Cauldros Potamus
36 Pelicollo, the Panzer 508SW Theroid Cauldros Caecus
39 Vainamo, the Bellower 511N Theroid Cauldros Vigent
40 Kringe, the Hunting Arrow 504NW Theroid Cauldros Caro
40 Spaniel, the Obedient [5:00~0:00]: 511NW Theroid Cauldros Caro
44 Dawid, the Destrier 503(hi) Theroid Cauldros Monoceros
50 Jia Mian, the Beloved M'gandoE(hi) Theroid Cauldros Jacul
56 Zorn, the Wanderer [Rainbow]: Old Ceremonial Hollow Theroid Cauldros Saltat
67 Agnes, the Divine-Scaled 506S Theroid Cauldros Tersqual

Insectoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
31 Bartley, the Conflagration 504SE Insectoid Cauldros Gerrid
41~45 Natt, the Inestimable 507 Insectoid Cauldros Blatta
44 Prinsipe, the Ravenous [19:00~5:00]: 507NW(skywalk) Insectoid Cauldros Blatta
46~50 Camus, the Treasured Bestial Utopia Insectoid Cauldros Blatta
49 Vegetal, the Heatcrux 506 Insectoid Cauldros Sacrifole
51 Eisen, the Ebon Rock 509NW Insectoid Cauldros Petramand
53 Truppe, the Ceaseless Dark [19:00~5:00]: Old Ceremonial Hollow Insectoid Cauldros Petramand
57 Piernus, the Scorcher 509NW Insectoid Cauldros Petramand
61 Angelita, the Blade Bouquet M'gandopeak Insectoid Cauldros Sacrifole
62 Calore, the Lava Walker 503S(lo) Insectoid Cauldros Cinicula
72 Terenty, the Blademaster M'gandobaseW Insectoid Cauldros Ictus

Piscinoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
36 Poppy, the Pyromaniac Infernal Ledges Piscinoid Cauldros Visigel
43 Eddy, the Electric Heat Titan's Table(lo) Piscinoid Cauldros Scintimure
55 Coil, the Neverending [EMStorm]: 504E(skywalk) Piscinoid Cauldros Scintimure
60 Trueno, the Cataclysm White Phosphor Lake Piscinoid Cauldros Filiavent
63 Polaris, the Firmamental [19:00~5:00]: 505N(air) Piscinoid Cauldros Ceto
64 Izgnanie, the Smoldering 508E Piscinoid Cauldros Lophid
94 Vortice, the Deific Blast [Firestorm]: M'gandopeak(air) Piscinoid Cauldros Colubrium

Humanoid

Level Name Location (~ = spawn not guaranteed; ! = approach to spawn) Type Continent Figure
38 Duran, the Draconian [5:00~0:00]: 511NW Humanoid Cauldros Marnuck
38 Chantai, the Insect Maiden [19:00~5:00]: 509(skywalk) Humanoid Cauldros Milsaadi
45 Berserker Marnuck O'rrh Simgate Humanoid Cauldros Marnuck
46 Sharnaak, the Technician [19:00~5:00]: M'gando Humanoid Cauldros Milsaadi
48 Ilithios, the Enlightened [×Firestorm]: Sunset Falls Humanoid Cauldros Gularth
62 WR512: Urdu [5:00~19:00]: Ganglion Antropolis Humanoid Cauldros Definian
81 Alithios, the Indignant [Firestorm]: M'gandopeak Humanoid Cauldros Gularth
Built by 情事故